Wisła 7.07.2019!
EW'19, JEW'17 - Fanta's Brandt LAST TANGO IN PARIS - Champion class, ex.1, CAC, CACIB (#13), BOB, BOG 
SANDUNGA Infinity Sun - Intermediate class, ex.1/3, CAC, CACIB, BOS
SUNNY LADY Infinity Sun - Open Class, ex.1/3, CAC, RES.CACIB - POLISH CHAMPION 
BEST COUPLE 2 - for Tango&Dunia
Marta with Tango takes all in Junior Handlig - WINNER OF A DAY!!!
On the end my biggest proud - my daughter Gabi i competition Child&Dog

Big thanks to judges for their choices:
Piotr Król - BOB
Mirek Olejnik - BOG
Leszek Salamon - Best Couple
Grzegorz Weron - Dog&Child
Tomasz Borkowski - JH

Beagle - cacib wislaBeagle - cacib wislaBeagle - cacib wisla

 

TANGO - ZWYCIĘZCA EUROPY 2019 - WELS - AUSTRIA 16.06.2019!!!

I needed few days to believe that we have at home 
EUROPEAN WINNER'19  & Reserve Best in Group 6!!

So now I can make full post.
Fanta's Brandt LAST TANGO IN PARIS - Champion Class - ex.1/13, CAC, CACIB, BOB, EUROPEAN WINNER'19, BOG2

SUNNY LADY Infinity Sun - Intermediate Class - ex.3/9
SANDUNGA Infinity Sun - Junior Class - ex.5/25

Firstly I want thanks to judges for their choices:
Frank Kane (males&BOB), 
Sigrid Jarmer (females), 
Heliane Maissen-Jarisch (BOG)

 

Beagle - eds Beagle - eds
Beagle - eds Beagle - eds
Beagle - eds Beagle - eds
Beagle - eds Beagle - eds
Beagle - eds Beagle - eds
 

2.06.2019 National Dog Show in Kalisz 
Fanta's Brandt LAST TANGO IN PARIS - Champion Class - ex.1, CWC, BOB, BOG1 
SANDUNGA Infinity Sun - Junior Class - ex.1 Junior Winner
KEY TO LOVE Simpatica PS - ex.1, BOB VETERAN
Judges:
Maciej Lipiec (BOB)
Jadwiga Nicewicz (BOG)

Beagle - Kalisz

 

Uzarzewo 1.06.2019 
1.06.2019 Hunting Dog Show with the best organisation by Andrzej Jakubowski &friends.
TANGO&DUNIA - BEST PAIR in show
Fanta's Brandt LAST TANGO IN PARIS- champion class - ex.1, CWC, BOB, BOG4 
KEY TO LOVE Simpatica PS - weteran class - ex.1 BOB VETERAN, BOS
SANDUNGA Infinity Sun - Junior Class - ex.1/3
Judges:
Jan Ryk (BOB, BOG)
Aneta Dopierała (Pair)

Beagle - Uzarzewo

 

14.04.2019 in Świebodzice 
Fanta's Brandt LAST TANGO IN PARIS - Champion Class - ex.1, CWC, BOB, BOG1
SANDUNGA Infinity Sun - Junior Class - ex.1/3, Junior Winner, Best Junior, BOS
Judge:
Marta Ciborowska-Kubiak (BOB, BOG)

Beagle - cacib wislaswiebodzice

 

 23.03.2019 ZIELONA GÓRA

TANGO/Fanta's Brandt LAST TANGO IN PARIS 
- Champion Class - ex.1, CWC, BOB, BOG 
 DUNIA/SANDUNGA Infinity Sun 
- Junior Class - ex.1/4, Junior Winner, BOB JUNIOR, BOS, best junior from group and finally in 12 best juniors in show 

In competition BEST PAIR - TANGO&DUNIA takes 4 place from 11 pairs. 
Thanks to judges:
Stanisław Abłamowicz - BOB, BOGGrzegorz Robak (BEST PAIR)

Beagle - cacib drzonkow


Beagle - cacib drzonkow

Beagle - cacib drzonkow

 

KATOWICE 02.2019

Zwycięstwo Rasy dla wyhodowanej przeze mnie bicolorki - Laydisi
Wyboru dokonała sędzina, której nie trzeba nikomu przedstawiać Eeva Resko (hodowla Daragoj). Jesteśmy bardzo dumni i szczęśliwi 

SUNNY LADY Infinity Sun (SUNNY SIMPATICA Pockey Joy x LAMBORGINI Famiglia Della Regina) - Intermediate class -
ex.1/7, CWC, CACIB, BOB 
SANDUNGA Infinity Sun (Fantas Brandt LAST TANGO IN PARIS x KEY TO LOVE SIMPATICA PS) - Junior Class - ex.1/5 Junior Winner 
Fanta's Brandt LAST TANGO IN PARIS (Szephegyi-Szimat GANDALF x Fanta's Brandt MISS AMERICA) - Open Class - ex.1/4

Beagle - cacib Katowice Beagle - cacib Katowice
 Beagle - cacib Katowice  Beagle - cacib Katowice
 Beagle - cacib Katowice  Beagle - cacib Katowice
 

International Dog Show in Lubin 01.2019!


TANGO (Fanta's Brandt LAST TANGO IN PARIS) - ex.1/2, CWC, CACIB #11
LADY (SUNNY LADY Infinity Sun) - first time in adult class and she started her way to Polish Champion - CWC, RES.CACIB
DUNIA (SANDUNGA Infinity Sun) - first Time in Junior Class - ex.2/3

Beagle - cacib Lubin Beagle - cacib Lubin
Beagle - cacib Lubin Beagle - cacib Lubin
   

 

 

Dortmund 11.2018


Bundesjugendsieger title and BOB JUNIOR for my homebred bicolor LADY 
Fall-Winner Dortmundtitle and BOB for my star TANGO

17.11.2018 - Bundessieger Show (101 entries), judges: Peter Beyersdorf(junior class), Nicola Firth (GB)
SUNNY LADY Infinity Sun (SUNNY SIMPATICA Pocket Joy x LAMBORGINI Famiglia Della Regina) - Junnior Clas, ex.1/14, Junior Winner, BOB Junior, Bundesjugendsieger 2018 and she ended VDH&BCD Junior Champion!!! 
Fanta's Brandt LAST TANGO IN PARIS (Szephegyi-Szimat GANDALF x FB MISS AMERICA) - Open Class, ex.2/13, Res.CAC

18.11.2018 - Internationale Show (67 entries), judge Sigrid Jarmer
Fanta's Brandt LAST TANGO IN PARIS (Szephegyi-Szimat GANDALF x FB MISS AMERICA) - Open Class, ex.1/9, CAC, CACIB #10, BOB and Fall-Winner Dortmund
SUNNY LADY Infinity Sun (SUNNY SIMPATICA Pocket Joy x LAMBORGINI Famiglia Della Regina) - Junnior Clas, ex.3/8

Big thanks to judges for their choices, to all friends which I met on show - it was so nice to see you all!! 

Beagle - cacib Dortmund

Beagle - cacib Dortmund Beagle - cacib Dortmund
Beagle - cacib Dortmund Beagle - cacib Dortmund
Beagle - cacib Dortmund Beagle - cacib Dortmund

 

 

IDS WROCLAW 2018

SUNNY LADY Infinity Sun - Junior Winner, BOB JUNIOR, BOB 
Fanta's Brandt LAST TANGO IN PARIS - CWC, CACIB, BOS - he became Polish Champion
SANDUNGA Infinity Sun - BOB MINOR PUPPY

Big thanks to judge Dusan Paunovic for appreciate my dogs!!!

Beagle - cacib Wrocław Beagle - cacib Wrocław
 

EDS'18 WARSAW EUROPEJSKA WYSTAWA - NADARZYN - 2018

WOOW!!! Once more in TOP BEGLES!!!
~TANGO (Fanta's Brandt LAST TANGO IN PARIS) - Open Class WINNER on EDS! 1/17 and CWC
~LADY (SUNNY LADY Infinity Sun) - ex.in Junior Class
~DUNIA (SANDUNGA Infinity Sun) - v.p. in puppy class.

Beagle - cacib EDS Nadarzyn Beagle - cacib EDS Nadarzyn
Beagle - cacib EDS Nadarzyn Beagle - cacib EDS Nadarzyn
Beagle - cacib EDS Nadarzyn  

 

 

WYSTAWA ŚWIATOWA - AMSTERDAM - 8.2019

WDS in Amsterdam is after us. It was so funny time with friends and great dogs.
My dogs was in forehead on three shows connected to WDS:
 My homebred female SUNNY LADY Infinity Sun won Junior Class on Benelux Show and take title JUNIOR BENELUX WINNER, on Speciality take 2 place, WDS withot placement
Fanta's Brand LAST TANGO IN PARIS in open class - ex,2, ex,3 ex.4
 SANDUNGA Infinity Sun in minor puppy class - Vp.2, vp.1, vp.3

Beagle - wds Amsterdam Beagle - wds Amsterdam
Beagle - wds Amsterdam  

 

 

SHKORPILOVTZI - BULGARIA - 08.2018

Fanta's Brandt LAST TANGO IN PARIS - 5xCAC, 5XCACIB, 2XBOS, 3XBOB, 3XBOG1, 
Bulgarian Champion
Grand Bulgarian Champion
Balkan Champion
SUNNY LADY Infinity Sun - 5xCACJ, 5XBOB JUNIOR, 2xBOB, 3XBOS, 2XBOG1, 3XBIS JUNIOR 3,
 Junior Bulgarian Champion
 Grand Junior Bulgarian Champion
 Junior Balkan Champion 
ELEGANT BRANDT NEW Infinity Sun- 3xCAC, 3XCACIB 
International Champion
Bulgarian Champion
Grand Bulgarian Champion
JAMAICA SUN Simpatica PS - CAC, CACIB
International Champion
TANGO&LADY - 4x BEST COUPLE in show

Beagle - bulgaria  
Beagle - bulgaria Beagle - bulgaria

 

 

OPOLE/DOBRE MIASTO
TANGO BIS IV 

Two shows and two very hot and hard days after us. 
Resulats was so nice :)

TANGO - our star - (Fanta's Brand LAST TANGO IN PARIS) : 
- ex.1/3 CWC, CACIB #2, BOS
- ex.1/1 CWC, BOB, BOG, BIS IV
LADY - our rising star - (SUNNY LADY Infinity Sun). Her debut:
- ex.1/4 Junior Winner, Best Junior in breed, Best Junior in 6 group
- ex.1/2 Junior Winner, Best Junior in breed, Best Junior in 6 group
JAMAJKA - our retired star - (JAMAICA SUN Simpatica PS)
- ex.1 - Best Veteran in breed
BRENDA (ELEGANT BRAND NEW Infinity Sun)
- ex.1 CWC, Res.CACIB

Thanks to judges Piotr Król (BIS), Katarzyna Gazda (BOB,BOG), Glen Dymock (BOB)

beagle - opole/dobre miasto beagle - opole/dobre miasto
beagle - opole/dobre miasto beagle - opole/dobre miasto

 

 

DORTMUND - GERMANY - 5.2018

VDH EUROPEAN WINNER '18 
- for TANGO
(Fanta's Brandt LAST TANGO IN PARIS)
SPRING JUNIOR WINNER DORTMUND '18 
- for LADY
(SUNNY LADY Infinity Sun)
GERMAN CHAMPION 
- ended by BRENDA 
(ELEGANT BRANDT NEW Infinity Sun)

11.05.2018 - Europasieger (judge Burkhard Seibel)

~TANGO - ex.1/4, CAC, CACIB, BOS, VDH EUROPEAN WINNER '18 
~LADY - ex.2/14, Res.CAC
~BRENDA - ex.2/4, Res.CAC,

12.05 - International (judge Claudia Pelzmann-Kraus)
~TANGO - ex.1/4 CAC
~LADY - ex.1/14 BEST JUNIOR, SPRING JUNIOR WINNER DORTMUND '18 
~BRENDA - ex.1/3 CAC, res.CACIB

Beagle - cacib Dortmund Beagle - cacib Dortmund
Beagle - cacib Dortmund Beagle - cacib Dortmund
Beagle - cacib Dortmund Beagle - cacib Dortmund
Beagle - cacib Dortmund Beagle - cacib Dortmund
   
   
   
   
   

 

 

International Dog Show in Bydgoszcz 4.02.2017


Breed judge - Andrzej Kazmierski 
BIS VETERAN judge - Elzbieta Chwalibog
My dogs started:
~Polish Champion
~Polish Veteran Champion 
~Interchampion
JAMAICA SUN Simpatica PS (Szephegyi-Szimat WOODS x DAYANA Simpatica PS)- Veteran Class - ex.1/2 CWC, BIS VETERAN 3
Fanta's Brandt LAST TANGO IN PARIS (Szephegyi-Szimat GANDALF x Fanta's Brandt MISS AMERICA) - Intermediate Class - ex.1/5, CWC, Res.CACIB
ELEGANT BRANDT NEW Infinity Sun (Got To B SNOOP DOG x JAMAICA SUN Simpatica PS) Champion Class - ex.1/2, CWC, Res.CACIB

Beagle - cacib Bydgoszcz Beagle - cacib Bydgoszcz
Beagle - cacib Bydgoszcz Beagle - cacib Bydgoszcz
Beagle - cacib Bydgoszcz Beagle - cacib Bydgoszcz

 

 

TANGO - BIS 2 
CACIB KATOWICE 11.02.2018 - 2300 entries

3 judges from 3 different countries:
BOB - Hans van den Berg (NLD)
BOG - Zeferino Silva (PR)
BIS - Kari Järvinen (FIN)

Fanta's Brandt LAST TANGO IN PARIS (Szephegyi-Szimat GANDALF x Fanta's Brandt MISS AMERICA) - Intermediate Class - ex.1/3, CWC, CACIB #1, BOB, BOG, BIS 2
Breeder: Anastasia Paunovic
Owners: Magdalena OlechLidia Wiesław Bartkowiak

ELEGANT BRANDT NEW Infinity Sun - Champion Class - ex.1, CWC

JAMAICA SUN Simpatica PS - Veteran Class - ex.2/2

Beagle - cacib Katowice Beagle - cacib Katowice
Beagle - cacib Katowice  

 

 

14.10.2017 - Dortmund (Germany)

TANGO - 1/8, Junior Winner ( Theo Leenen - B)

 

21.10.2017 - Poznań (Poland)

TANGO - Junior Winner, BEST JUNIOR ( Małgorzata Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska - PL

 

22.10.2017 - Poznań (Poland)

TANGO - Junior Winner, Polish Junior Winner 2017 (Grzegorz Weron - PL)

 

29.10.2017 - Leuven (Belgium)

TANGO - ex.2 (Małgorzata Małgorzata Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska - PL)

 
DUO CACIB Prague Expo Dog -  4/5.11.2017

TANGO:

5.11.2017 - Prague (Czech Republic) -1/6
CAJC, BEST JUNIOR, BOB (Chan Weng Woh - MY), 
BIS JUNIOR of GROUP ( Arne Foss), 
BOG2 (Arne Foss), 
BIS JUNIOR (Chan Weng Woh)

4.11.2017 - Prague (Czech Republic) - 1/9
CAJC, BEST JUNIOR (Mark Cocozza - GB) , Res.BIS JUNIOR IN GROUP (Liliana De Ridder-Onghena - B)

Beagle - cacib Praga Beagle - cacib Praga
   
 

Wystawa Światowa - Lipsk - 11.2017

TANGO (Fanta's Brandt LAST TANGO IN PARIS) - ex.3/39 in Junior Class on World Dog Show in Leipzig!!!

Beagle - Wds Lipsk  
   

 

 

15.08.2017 - NDS - Golub-Dobrzyń

15.08.2017 - National Dog Show in Golub-Dobrzyń.
TANGO(Fanta's Brandt LAST TANGO IN PARIS) - once more -
BOB JUNIOR BOB BOG1
Big thanks to judge Edyta Ossowska for great judging!!!

Beagle - Golub-Dobrzyn Beagle - Golub-Dobrzyn
Beagle - Golub-Dobrzyn Beagle - Golub-Dobrzyn
 

19.08.2017 Legnickie Pole - Andrzej Brabletz

We had so nice time on two shows in Legnickie Pole. 
Our Tango (Fanta's Brandt LAST TANGO IN PARIS) - BOB JUNIOR, BOB, BOG2 
Second day - first in juniors. 

Beagle - legnickie pole  
   

 

 

Kiev - Euro Dog Show - 25.08.2017

What a day on Euro Dog Show in Kiev!!!
TANGO (Fanta's Brandt LAST TANGO IN PARIS)
EUROPEAN JUNIOR WINNER
BIS JUNIOR 2
JUNIOR CHAMPION OF UKRAINE
We are so proud of our boy!!!

Big thanks to judges Adrian Landarte (BOB) and Carla Molinari (BIS JUNIOR) for their choices.
Also big and never-ending thanks to Anastasia Krylova for such a great boy!!!
And of course big congrats to co-owner Lidia Wiesław Bartkowiak!!!

Beagle - eds  
 Beagle - eds  

 

 

16.07.2017 Piotrków Trybunalski

National Dog Show in Piotrków Trybunalski - 16.07.2017 
Fanta's Brand LAST TANGO IN PARIS - BEST JUNIOR, BIS JUNIOR 2
JAMAICA SUN Simpatica PS - BOS, BIS WORKING DOG 3
Big thanks to the judges!!!

Beagle - Piotrkow Trybunalski Beagle - Piotrkow Trybunalski
Beagle - Piotrkow Trybunalski Beagle - Piotrkow Trybunalski

 

 

4.06.2017 Brno - Club Show - Judge: Kristen Theobald

Junior Czech Club Winner for our TANGO /Fanta's Brandt LAST TANGO IN PARIS (Szephegyi-Szimat GANDALF x Fanta's Brandt MISS AMERICA).
90 entries in breed!
Handled by great Lidia Wiesław Bartkowiak
Judge: Kristen Theobald

Beagle - Club Praga  
   

 

 

25.06.2017 Beagle Club Show in Leipzig (Germany) - judge Heliane Maissen-Jarisch

What a super show!!!
My dogs take everything on Beagle Club Show in Leipzig (Germany). But I overlooked fact that I must be a member of Beagle Club Deutchland to take club titles. So... BOB, BOS, BEST JUNIOR but without club titles... 
Fanta's Brandt LAST TANGO IN PARIS - Junior Winner, BEST JUNIOR, BOB 
ELEGANT BRAND NEW Infinity Sun - BOS from champion class 
Big thanks to the judge Heliane Maissen-Jarisch

Beagle - club germany  
   

 

 

Antoninek - 21.05.2017 - Andrzej Brabletz (BOB, BIS WORKING, BOG), Małgorzata Juner-Erenska (BEST COUPLE)

TANGO - Junior Class - ex.1/1 JUNIOR WINNER, BEST JUNIOR, BOB, BOG1
JAMAJKA - Working Class - 1/1, CWC, BOS, BIS WORKING DOG 1
JAMAJKA&TANGO - BIS COUPLE 1

Beagle - Antoninek Beagle - Antoninek
Beagle - Antoninek  

 

 

29.04-1.05 - Grudziadz, Inowrocław, Manowo - Maria Bruska, Elżbieta Sobieszczańska, Marta Ciborowska-Kubiak, Anna Rogowska, Wojtek Burski, Edyta Ossowska, Ina Małecka, Piotr Król.

TANGO - Junior Class - 3x.ex, 3xJunior Winner, 2x BEST JUINOR, 2xBOB, BOG1, BOG3, BIS JUNIOR 1
JAMAJKA - Working Class - 2xex, 2xCWC, BIS WORKING DOG 1, BIS WORKING DOG 2, 
TANGO&JAMAJKA - BIS COUPLE 4, BIS COUPLE 3

Beagle - gim Beagle - gim
Beagle - gim  

 

 

Satu Mare - 22-23.04.2017
TANGO - Junior Class - 3xJUNIOR WINNER,3XBEST JUNIOR 3x.BOB, 2xBOG1, 1xBIS2
JUNIOR CHAMPION OF ROMANIA

 

Świebodzice - 1.04.2017 - Grzegorz Weron (BOB), Jan Ryk(BIS WORKING) and Magdalena Kozłowska(BIS COUPLE)

TANGO -Junior Class - ex.2/3
JAMAICA - Working Class - CWC, Bis Working Dog 3
TANGO&JAMAJKA - BIS COUPLE 4

 

Włocławek - 18.03.2017 - Katarzyna Gazda (BOB, BOG), Andrzej Stępiński (BIS JUNIOR)

TANGO - junior class - ex.1/2, JUNIOR WINNER, BEST JUNIOR, BOB, BOG1, BIS JUNIOR 1
JAMAJKA - CWC, BOS
TANGO&JAMAJKA - BEST BRACE 2

 

Katowice - 17.03.2017 - Svend Lovenkjaer (BOB)

TANGO - junior class - ex.1/4, , JUNIOR WINNER, BEST JUNIOR

 

 

Lublin - 26.02.2017 - Wystawa Międzynarodowa - Iwona Łuczak (BOB, BIS PUPPY)

TANGO - puppy class - BEST PUPPY, BIS PUPPY 2


 

 

Bydgoszcz - 11/12.02.2017 - 2x Wystawa Krajowa - Małogorzata Lorenc(BOB), Panos Demetriou (BOB), KATALIN RADVANSZKY, MARIAN DRAGANESCU (RUMUNIA)

BRENDA - champion class - ex.1/2 - CWC, BOS
TANGO - puppy class - 2x BEST PUPPY, BIS PUPPY 2

 

Brodnica - 05.02.2017 - Wystawa Krajowa - sędzia Dimitris Antonopoulos (BOB, BOG), Piotr Król (BIS PUPPY)

BRENDA - champion class - ex.1, CWC, BOB, BOG 2
TANGO  - puppy class - BEST PUPPY, BIS PUPPY 2

 

 

Lubin - 22.01.2017 - Wystawa Krajowa - Katarzyna Gazda (BOB) i Małgorzata Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska (BIS PUPPY)
BRENDA - klasa championów - dosk.1/1, CWC, BOS, NDSwR
TANGO - klasa szczeniat - w.o., BEST PUPPY IN BREED, BIS PUPPY1

lubin - bis pup...
lubin bos1
lubin bos2
     
 

11.12.2016 - Lublin - Wystawa Międzynarodowa - Ewa Nielsen
TANGO - klasa młodszych szczeniat - BEST MINOR PUPPY

lublin - best p...
lublin - best p...
lublin - best p...
     

 

 

4.12.2016 - Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki - Wystawa Krajowa - Andrzej Szutkiewicz (breed), Małgorzata Zakrzewska (BIS MINOR PUPPY)
TANGO -klasa młodszych szczeniat - BEST MINOR PUPPY, BIS MINOR PUPPY1

nowy dwr - bis ...

 

12/13.11.2016 - Kielca - 2x Wystawa Międzynarodowa - Jan Ryk, Manola Pogessi 
TANGO - Klasa młodszych szczeniat - 2x BEST MINOR PUPPY, 1X BIS MINOR PUPPY4
BRENDA - Klasa otwarta - 2x CWC
ISKRA - Klasa championów  - ex. lok.3 i lok.4

kielce - bis mi...
kielce - bis mi...
kielce - bis mi...
kielce - bis mi...
kielce - bis mi...
         

 

 

11.11.2016 - Szczecinek - Wystawa Krajowa - Andrzej Brabletz
BRENDA - klasa championów - ex.1, CWC, BOS, BEST BITCH
TANGO - klasa młodszych szczeniat - BEST MINOR PUPPY

szczecinek - bo...

 

29/30.10.2016 - Poznań - 2x Wystawa Międzynarodowa 
TANGO - klasa młodszych szczeniat - dzień 1 - BEST MINOR PUPPY
                                                 
dzień 2 - BEST MINOR PUPPY, BIS MINOR PUPPY 4
BRENDA - klasa otwarta - dzień 2 - dosk.1, CWC, Res.CACIB
ISKRA - klasa championów - dzień 2 - dosk.2

poznan - bis mi...
poznan - bis mi...
poznan - bis mi...
poznan - bis mi...
       
 

16/17.09.2016 - Kecksemet - 2x Wystawa Międzynarodowa
BRENDA - klasa otwarta - dzień 1 - dosk., CWC, RES-CACIB
                                 - dzień 2 - dosk., CWC, CACIB
ROZPOCZĘTY CHAMPIONAT WĘGIER

kecksemet - cac...

 

20/21.08.2016 - Lipsk - 2x Wystawa Międzynarodowa 

BRENDA - klasa otwarta - 1 dzień - ex. 1/5 - CAC, CACIB, BOS
                                    - 2 dzień - ex. 2/5 - Res.CAC, Res.CACIB
ROZPOCZĘTY CHAMPIONAT NIEMIEC

lipsk - cacib b...
lipsk - cacib b...

 

14.08.2016 - Golub-Dobrzyń - Wystawa Krajowa - Mirosław Olejnik
BRENDA - klasa otwarta - dosk.1/1, CWC, BOS, BEST BITCH

golub-dobrzyn -...

 

23.07.2016 - KONOPISKA -Wystawa Międzynarodowa - Wojtek Burski

BRENDA - dosk, 1/4, CWC, Res.CACIB

UKOŃCZONY CHAMPIONAT POSLKI

konopiska - res...

 

05.03.2016 - Drzonków - Wystawa Międzynarodowa - sędzia Maria Zasada

BRENDA - klasa pośrednia - ocena doskonała - lokata 4/6

 

14.02.2016 - Bydgoszcz - Wystawa Krajowa - sędzia Piotr Król

BRENDA - klasa pośrednia - ocena doskonała - lokata 1/4, CWC, BOS, BOB, BOG1

 

08.11.2015 - Poznań - Wystawa Międzynarodowa - sędzia Tomasz Borkowski

BRENDA - klasa pośrednia - dosk.2/3

 

07.11.2015 - Poznań - Wystawa Międzynarodowa - sędzia Andrzej Brabletz

BRENDA - klasa pośrednia - dosk.2/3 i Res.CACIB

 

09.08.2015 - Będzin - Wystawa Krajowa - sędzia Hans Boelaars

JAMAJKA - Klasa użytkowa - dosk. CWC, BOB, BOG1
BRENDA - Klasa pośrednia - dosk. CWC (Started Polish Champion)
ISKRA - Klasa championów -dosk. CWC

 

8.08.2015 - Będzin - Wystawa Klubowa - sędzia Carlos de Guinea

ISKRA - Klasa championów - dosk. 1, CWC, BOS, ZWYCIĘZCA KLUBU POLSKI 2015
JAMAJKA - Klasa użytkowa - dosk.1, CWC, BIS WORKING DOG 2
BRENDA - Klasa młodzieży - dosk.2/8

 

11.05.2015 - MILANO - Wystawa Światowa - sędzia 

BRENDA - Klasa Młodzieży - dosk.

 

30.05.2015 - Leszno - Wystawa Międzynarodowa - sędzia Jo Schepers

BRENDA - Klasa młodzieży - dosk.4/

 

23.05.2015 - Antoninek - Wystawa Krajowa - sędzia Andrzej Mania

BRENDA - klasa młodzieży - dosk.1/2 ZWYCIĘZCA MŁODZIEŻY

UKOŃCZONY MŁODZIEŻOWY CHAMPIONAT

 

03.05.2015 - Łódź - Wystawa Międzynarodowa - sędzia Viera Staviarska

BRENDA - klasa młodzieży - dosk.

 

08.03.2015 - Drzonków(Zielona Góra) - Międzynarodowa Wystawa - sędzia Piotr Król

BRENDA - klasa młodzieży - dosk.1/6 i Zwycięzca Młodzieży

 

 

15.02.2015 - Bydgoszcz - Wystawa Krajowa - sędzia Wojtek Burski


BRENDA - klasa młodzieży - dosk.1/4, ZWYCIĘZCA MŁODZIEŻY, BEST JUNIOR, BOB, BOG3

ISKRA - klasa championów - dosk.1/1, CWC, BOS

 

18.01.2015 - Brodnica - Wystawa Krajowa - sędzia Vladimir Piskay

BRENDA - klasa młodzieży - dosk.2/4
JAMAICA - klasa użytkowa - dosk.1/1 CAC, BOS SUN Simpatica PS - ex.1, CAC, BOS
ISKRA - klasa championów - dosk.ex.1, CAC

 

24.10.2014 - BRNO - EUROPEAN DOG SHOW - sędzia Martin Sanders

BRENDA  - Klasa Szczeniąt - w.o. 4/8
JAMAICA - Klasa Użytkowa - dosk. 1/8, CAC
ISKRA     - Klasa Championów - dosk. 2/17, Res.-CAC

 

19.10.2014 - Poznań - Wystawa Międzynarodowa - sędzia Małgorzata Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska


BRENDA - klasa Szczeniąt - w.o. 1 - BOB PUPPY, BIS PUPPY 2
JAMAICA - klasa użytkowa - dosk.1, CWC
ISKRA - kasa championów - dosk.1/2, CWC, Res-CACIB

 

18.10.2014 - Poznań - Wystawa Międzynarodowa - sędzia Leszek Salamon

BRENDA - Klasa Szczeniąt - BOB PUPPY

 

21.09.2015 - Gorzów Wielkopolski - Wystawa Krajowa - sędzia Iwona Łuczak

BRENDA - Klasa Młodszych Szczeniąt - w.o.1/1, BOB MINOR PUPPY, BIS 2 MINOR PUPPY
JAMAICA - klasa Użytkowa - dosk.1, CWC, BOS
ISKRA     - klasa Championów - dosk.1 CWC

 

23.08.2014 - Sopot - Wystawa Klubowa Beagle - sędzia Jose Juan Vidal Montero(E)

BRENDA - klasa Młodszych Szczeniąt - w.o. 1/1 - BOB MINOR PUPPY, BIS MINOR PUPPY 1
JAMAJKA - klasa Użytkowa - dosk.1, CWC, BIS WORKING DOG 3
ISKRA - klasa Championow - dosk.1/2, CWC

 

23.08.2014 - Sopot - Wystawa Krajowa Beagle - sędzia Małgorzata Lorenc

BRENDA - klasa Młodszych Szczeniąt - w.o. 1/1 - BOB MINOR PUPPY
JAMAJKA - klasa użytkowa - dosk.1, CWC, BOS, BEST WORKING DOG
ISKRA - klasa championow - dosk.1/2, CWC

 

24.08.2014 - Sopot - Wystawa Międzynarodowa - sędzia Lenka Frncowa

BRENDA - klasa młodszych szczeniąt - BOB MINOR PUPPPY, BIS1 MINOR PUPPY
JAMAJKA - klasa użytkowa - dosk. 1, CWC
ISKRA - klasa championów - dosk. 1/2 i CWC

 

20.07.2013 Mlada Boleslav (Czechy) - Wystawa Międzynarodowa - sędzia Olga Goncharuk (UK)

Iskra - klasa championów - dosk.1/6, CWC/CAC, CACIB, BOS

UKOŃCZONY CHAMPION CZECH I INTERCHAMPION

Jamajka - klasa użytkowa - dosk. 1/4, CWC/CAC

UKOŃCZONY CHAMPION CZECH

Mlada Boleslav ...
Mlada Boleslav ...
Mlada Boleslav ...
 

02.06.2013 Leszno - Wystawa Międzynarodowa - sędzia - Lenka Frncowa (CZ)

ISKRA - klasa championów - dosk. 1/2 i CWC
JAMAJKA - klasa użytkowa - dosk. 1/2 i CWC, CACIB, BOS

Leszno - Iskra ...
Leszno - Jamajk...
 
 

18.05.2013 - Budapeszt - Wystawa Światowa - sędzia: Svend Lovenkjaer (DK)Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel (D)

Jamajka - klasa użytkowa - dosk. 3/13

Fred - klasa otwarta - dosk. 3/22

Budapeszt - WDS...
Budapeszt - WDS...
Budapeszt - WDS...
Budapeszt - WDS...
 

21.04.2013 Inowrocław - Wystawa Krajowa - sędzia Tomasz Mroczek
JAMAJKA - klasa użytkowa - dosk. 1/1 CWC/CAC, ZWYCIĘZCA/BOS, BIS UŻYTKÓW I

Inwroclaw - Jam...
Inowroclaw - Ja...
 

21.10.2012 Poznań - Wystawa Międzynarodowa - sędzia Leszek Salamon
ISKRA - klasa championów - dosk. 1/2 i CWC/CAC
JAMAJKA - klasa użytkowa - dosk. 2/3

 

20.10.2012 Poznań - Wystawa Międzynarodowa - sędzia Małogorzata Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska
JAMAJKA - klasa użytkowa - dosk. 2/2

 

14.10.2012 Gorzów Wielkopolski - awa KrajowWysta - sędzia Marta Ciborowska-Kubiak
ISKRA - klasa championów - dosk. 1/1 i CWC/CAC, BOS, BOB, BOG1
JAMAJKA - klasa użytkowa - dosk. 1/1 i CWC/CAC

 

22.09.2012 Hranice(Czechy) - Wystawa Specjalistyczna - sędzia Anna Sofie-Gothen (Dania)
ISKRA - klasa championów - dosk. 1/3 i CAC
UKOŃCZONY CHAMPIONAT KLUBU CZECH
JAMAJKA - klasa użytkowa - dosk. 1/6 i CWC/CAC

 

05.08.2012 Legnickie Pole - Wystawa Krajowa Psów Myśliwskich - sędzia S.Seymour (AUST)
ISKRA - klasa użytkowa - dosk. 2/2
JAMAJKA - klasa championów - dosk. 1/2 i CWC/CAC
NAJLEPSZA PARA HODOWLANA

 

29.07.2012 Split (Chorwacja) - Wystawa Międzynarodowa - sędzia Dusan Paunovic (RS)
ISKRA - klasa użytkowa - dosk. 1/1 i CWC/CAC i Res.-CACIB
UKOŃCZONY CHAMPIONAT CHORWACJI
JAMAJKA - klasa championów - dosk. 1/3 i CWC/CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG2
FRED - klasa championów - dosk.1/1 i CWC/CAC, CACIB, BOS
UKOŃCZONY CHAMPIONAT CHORWACJI

 

28.07.2012 Split (Chorwacja) - Wystawa Krajowa - sędzia George Schogol (GE)
ISKRA - klasa użytkowa - dosk. 1/2 i CWC/CAC
JAMAJKA - klasa championów - dosk. 1/2 i CWC/CAC, BOB and BEST COUPLE 3
FRED - klasa championów - dosk.1/1 i CWC/CAC, BOS and BEST COUPLE 3

 

27.07.2012 Split (Chorwacja) - Wystawa Międzynarodowa - sędzia Boris Spoljaric (HR)
ISKRA - klasa użytkowa - dosk. 1/1 i CWC/CAC, CACIB i BOS
JAMAJKA - klasa championów - dosk. 2/3 i Res.CAC
FRED - klasa championów - dosk. 1/1 i CWC/CAC, Res.-CACIB

 

26.07.2012 Split (Chorwacja) - Wystawa Krajowa - sędzia Kari Jarvinen (FI)
ISKRA - klasa użytkowa - dosk. 1/2 i CWC/CAC, BEST HUNTING WORKING DOG 2
JAMAJKA - klasa championów - dosk. 1/2 i CWC/CAC, BOB, BOG1
FRED - klasa championów - dosk. 1/1 i CWC/CAC, BOS

 

25.07.2012 Cetinje (Czarnogóra) - Wystawa Międzynarodowa - sędzia Karl Reisinger (A)
ISKRA - klasa użytkowa - dosk. 1/1 i CWC/CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG3
UKOŃCZONY CHAMPIONAT CZARNOGÓRY
JAMAJKA - klasa championów - dosk. 1/1 CWC/CAC, Res.-CACIB
UKOŃCZONY CHAMPIONAT CZARNOGÓRY
FRED - klasa championów - dosk. 1/1 i CWC/CAC, CACIB, BOS
UKOŃCZONY CHAMPIONAT CZARNOGÓRY
BEST BREEDING GROUP 2

 

24.07.2012 Cetinje (Czarnogóra) - Wystawa Międzynarodowa - sędzia Karl Reisinger (A)
ISKRA - klasa użytkowa - dosk. 1/1 i CWC/CAC, CACIB i BOS
JAMAJKA - klasa championów - ddosk. 1/1CWC/CAC, Res.-CACIB
FRED - klasa championów - dosk. 1/1 i CWC/CAC, CACIB, BOB
BEST BREEDING GROUP 3

 

07.07.2012 Warszawa - Wystawa Międzynarodowa - sędzia Karl Reisinger (A)
ISKRA - klasa użytkowa - dosk. 1/1 i CWC/CAC, CACIB i BOS
UKOŃCZONY CHAMPIONAT POLSKI
JAMAJKA - klasa championów - dosk. 2/3

 

03.06.2012 Leszno - Wystawa Międzynarodowa - sędzia Diana Spawin (GB)
ISKRA - klasa użytkowa - dosk. 1/4 i CWC/CAC
JAMAJKA - klasa championów - dosk. 1/4 i CWC/CAC i Res.-CACIB

leszno - iskra ...
leszno - jamajk...

 

 

27.05.2012 Antoninek - Wystawa Klubowa - sędzia Dorota Witkowska
ISKRA - klasa użytkowa - dosk. 1/2 i CWC/CAC i BIS WORKING DOG II
JAMAJKA - klasa championów - dosk. 2/2

 

26.05.2012 Antoninek - Wystawa Krajowa Psów Myśliwskich- sędzia Barbara Larska
ISKRA - klasa pośrednia - dosk. 2/2
JAMAJKA - klasa użytkowa - dosk. 1/1 i CWC/CAC

 

05.05.2012 Łódź - Wystawa Międzynarodowa - sędzia Alessandro Braga (Włochy)
ISKRA - klasa użytkowa - dosk. 2/2
JAMAJKA - klasa championów - dosk. 2/3

d - iskra - kla...
d - jamajka - k...
   

 

 

01.05.2012 Manowo - Wystawa Krajowa - sędzia Magdalena Musiał
ISKRA - klasa użytkowa - dosk. 1/1 i CWC/CAC
JAMAJKA - klasa championów - dosk. 1/1 i CWC/CAC

manowo - iskra ...
manowo - jamajk...
manowo - iskra ...
 

06.01.2012 Mielno - Wystawa Krajowa - sędzia Andrzej Kaźmierski
ISKRA - klasa pośrednia - dosk. 1/1 i CWC/CAC
JAMAJKA - klasa użytkowa - dosk. 1/1 i CWC/CAC, BOS, BOB, BOG I, BIS WORKING DOG II

UKOŃCZONY CHAMPIONAT POLSKI

mielno - iskra ...
mielno - jamajk...
mielno - jamajk...
mielno - jamajk...

 

 

20.11.2011 Nitra (Słowacja) - Wystawa Międzynarodowa - sędzia Roberto Schill (Rumunia)
ISKRA - klasa pośrednia - dosk. 2/2 i Res.CAC
JAMAJKA - klasa użytkowa - dosk. 1/1 i CAC

 

19.11.2011 Nitra (Słowacja) - Wystawa Międzynarodowa - sędzia Grzegorz Weron
ISKRA - klasa pośrednia - dosk. 1/3 i CAC
JAMAJKA - klasa użytkowa - dosk. 1/4 i CAC

 

18.11.2011 Nitra (Słowacja) - Wystawa Klubowa - sędzia Urosevic Milivoje (Serbia)
JAMAJKA - klasa użytkowa - dosk. 2/3 i Res.CAC

 

23.10.2011 Poznań - Wystawa Międzynarodowa - sędzia Marian Bocianowski
ISKRA - klasa młodzieży - dosk. 5/5
JAMAJKA - klasa użytkowa - dosk. 3/4

 

22.10.2011 Poznań - Wystawa Międzynarodowa - sędzia Barbara Larska
ISKRA - klasa młodzieży - dosk. 3/3
JAMAJKA - klasa użytkowa - dosk. 1/3 i CWC/CAC

 

09.10.2011 Zabrze - Wystawa Krajowa - sędzia Aleksander Skrzyński
ISKRA - klasa młodzieży - dosk. 3/3
JAMAJKA - klasa użytkowa - dosk. 1/1

zabrze - iskra ...
zabrze - jamajk...

 

 

02.10.2011 Bydgoszcz - Wystawa Krajowa Psów Myśliwkich- sędzia Leszek Siejkowski
ISKRA - klasa młodzieży - dosk. 1/1 ZWYCIĘZCA MŁODZIEŻY, BEST JUNIOR
JAMAJKA - klasa użytkowa - dosk. 1/2 CWC/CAC, ZWYCIĘZCA/BOS, ZWYCIĘZCA RASY/BOB

bydgoszcz - isk...
bydgoszcz - isk...
bydgoszcz - jam...
bydgoszcz - jam...

 

 

25.09.2011 Wrocław - Wystawa Międzynarodowa - sędzia Grzegorz Weron
ISKRA - klasa młodzieży - dosk. 2/5
JAMAJKA - klasa użytkowa - dosk. 1/4 i CWC/CAC, Res.CACIB

 

18.09.2011 Łódź - Wystawa Klubowa - sędzia Tina Sulce (LV)
ISKRA - klasa młodzieży - dosk. 1/9 ZWYCIĘZCA MŁODZIEŻY

MŁODZIEŻOWY ZWYCIĘZCA KLUBU POLSKI 2011


JAMAJKA - klasa użytkowa - dosk. 1/4 CWC/CAC

 

21.08.2011 Toruń - Wystawa Krajowa - sędzia Grzegorz Weron
ISKRA - klasa młodzieży - dosk. 2/2
JAMAJKA - klasa użytkowa - dosk. 1/2 CWC/CAC, ZWYCIĘZCA/BOS, BIS UŻYTKÓW III

 

10.07.2011 Paryż (Francja) - WYSTAWA ŚWIATOWA - sędzia Jacques Menut
ISKRA - klasa młodzieży - dosk. -/21
JAMAJKA - klasa użytkowa - dosk. 1/9

WORKING CLASS WINNER
WORLD DOG SHOW
PARIS 2011

pary - wds - ja...

 

Więcej artykułów…

  1. 03.07.2011 Gorzów Wielkopolski - Wystawa Krajowa
  2. 26.06.2011 Kraków - Wystawa Międzynarodowa
  3. 18.06.2011 Szczecin - Wystawa Międzynarodowa
  4. 12.06.2011 Kalisz - Wystawa Krajowa
  5. 05.06.2011 Leszno - Wystawa Międzynarodowa
  6. 29.05.2011 Nowa Ruda - Wystawa Krajowa
  7. 28.05.2011 Antoninek - Wystawa Krajowa
  8. 22.05.2011 Bytom - Wystawa Krajowa
  9. 07.05.2011 Łódź - Wystawa Międzynarodowa
  10. 03.05.2011 Bydgoszcz - Wystawa Krajowa
  11. 30.04.2011 Opole - Wystawa Międzynarodowa
  12. 17.04.2011 Inowrocław - Wystawa Krajowa
  13. 10.04.2011 Zabrze - Wystawa Krajowa
  14. 02.04.2011 Berlin (Niemcy) - Wystawa Międzynarodowa
  15. 18.03.2011 Katowice - Wystawa Międzynarodowa
  16. 06.03.2011 Drzonków - Wystawa Krajowa
  17. 20.02.2011 Rzeszów - Wystawa Międzynarodowa
  18. 13.02.2011 Bydgoszcz - Wystawa Krajowa
  19. 12.02.2011 Bydgoszcz - Wystawa Krajowa
  20. 28.01.2011 Głogów - Wystawa Międzynarodowa
  21. 11.12.2010 Legionowo - Wystawa Krajowa
  22. 07.11.2010 Poznań - Wystawa Międzynarodowa
  23. 06.11.2010 Poznań - Wystawa Międzynarodowa
  24. 17.10.2010 Zabrze - Wystawa Krajowa
  25. 26.09.2010 Wrocław - Wystawa Międzynarodowa
  26. 19.09.2010 Łódź - Wystawa Klubowa
  27. 12.09.2010 Zielona Góra - Wystawa Krajowa
  28. 22.08.2010 Piotrków Trybunalski - Wystawa Krajowa
  29. 08.08.2010 Legnica - Wystawa Krajowa
  30. 07.08.2010 Legnica - Wystawa Krajowa
  31. 01.08.2010 Zakopane - Wystawa Krajowa
  32. 18.07.2010 Gdynia - Wystawa Krajowa
  33. 04.07.2010 Gorzów Wielkopolski - Wystawa Krajowa
  34. 19.06.2010 Szczecin - Wystawa Międzynarodowa
  35. 13.06.2010 Kalisz - Wystawa Krajowa
  36. 06.06.2010 Leszno - Wystawa Międzynarodowa
  37. 29.05.2010 Antoninek
  38. 16.05.2010 Inowrocław
  39. 03.05.2010 - Bydgoszcz
  40. 01.05.2010